Ergebnis 1.Training

Gröden, 12.12.2012

Rank Name Nation Total
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR 1:58.73
2 GUAY Erik CAN 1:58.77
3 KROELL Klaus AUT 1:58.83
4 HEEL Werner ITA 1:58.95
5 NYMAN Steven USA 1:59.28
6 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan SUI 1:59.37
7 BOUILLOT Alexandre FRA 1:59.48
8 STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT 1:59.51
9 REICHELT Hannes AUT 1:59.57
10 VARETTONI Silvano ITA 1:59.69
11 MAYER Matthias AUT 1:59.70
12 CLAREY Johan FRA 1:59.94
13 SULLIVAN Marco USA 1:59.95
14 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 2:00.03
15 ROGER Brice FRA 2:00.05
16 GANONG Travis USA 2:00.06
17 FAYED Guillermo FRA 2:00.13
18 WEIBRECHT Andrew USA 2:00.17
19 COOK Dustin CAN 2:00.18
19 PARIS Dominik ITA 2:00.18
19 STREITBERGER Georg AUT 2:00.18
22 ACKERMANN Marvin GER 2:00.19
23 GLEBOV Alexander RUS 2:00.20
23 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 2:00.20
25 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN 2:00.23
26 PERKO Rok SLO 2:00.29
27 KLOTZ Siegmar ITA 2:00.30
28 THEAUX Adrien FRA 2:00.33
29 MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA 2:00.42
30 BERTRAND Yannick FRA 2:00.48
31 SPORN Andrej SLO 2:00.53
32 BERTHOLD Frederic AUT 2:00.57
33 FILL Peter ITA 2:00.58
33 KUENG Patrick SUI 2:00.58
35 PANGRAZZI Paolo ITA 2:00.62
36 HUDEC Jan CAN 2:00.64
37 KLINE Bostjan SLO 2:00.66
38 PUCHNER Joachim AUT 2:00.69
39 DUERAGER Markus AUT 2:00.74
40 GISIN Marc SUI 2:00.76
41 JERMAN Andrej SLO 2:00.78
42 ROMAR Andreas FIN 2:00.80
43 LUEOEND Vitus SUI 2:00.91
43 JANKA Carlo SUI 2:00.91
45 KEPPLER Stephan GER 2:00.95
46 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin FRA 2:01.02
47 BAUMANN Romed AUT 2:01.14
48 ZEPNIK Philipp GER 2:01.18
49 DEFAGO Didier SUI 2:01.19
50 SCHEIBER Florian AUT 2:01.27
51 PRIDY Conrad CAN 2:01.37
52 VAN HEEK Marvin NED 2:01.40
53 THOMSEN Benjamin CAN 2:01.48
54 SPESCHA Christian SUI 2:01.52
55 DANILOCHKIN Yuri BLR 2:01.62
56 VILETTA Sandro SUI 2:01.63
57 PATSCHEIDER Hagen ITA 2:01.68
58 POISSON David FRA 2:01.81
59 MUZATON Maxence FRA 2:01.87
60 KUCERA John CAN 2:01.89
61 ZAKURDAEV Igor KAZ 2:01.96
62 MURAVYEV Ivan RUS 2:02.03
63 DE LA CUESTA Paul SPA 2:02.15
64 TERRA Ferran SPA 2:02.73
65 KROELL Johannes AUT 2:02.89
66 MANI Nils SUI 2:03.92
67 SANDER Andreas GER 20:20.44
Did not start 1st run
  BIESEMEYER Thomas USA    
  LIGETY Ted USA    
  KOSTELIC Ivica CRO    
Did not finish 1st run
  PLANK Andy ITA    
  SCHWEIGER Patrick AUT