Ergebnis 2.Training

Gröden, 13.12.2012

Rank Name Nation Total
1 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 1:58.45
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR 1:58.52
3 KROELL Klaus AUT 1:58.90
4 GUAY Erik CAN 1:58.91
5 PARIS Dominik ITA 1:59.29
6 THEAUX Adrien FRA 1:59.30
7 HEEL Werner ITA 1:59.32
8 KLOTZ Siegmar ITA 1:59.37
9 SULLIVAN Marco USA 1:59.39
10 CLAREY Johan FRA 1:59.62
11 SCHEIBER Florian AUT 1:59.72
12 PERKO Rok SLO 1:59.78
13 GANONG Travis USA 1:59.81
14 REICHELT Hannes AUT 1:59.93
15 BERTRAND Yannick FRA 1:59.98
16 PUCHNER Joachim AUT 1:59.99
17 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 2:00.06
18 BOUILLOT Alexandre FRA 2:00.09
19 BAUMANN Romed AUT 2:00.12
20 FAYED Guillermo FRA 2:00.24
21 SANDER Andreas GER 2:00.30
22 GISIN Marc SUI 2:00.34
23 NYMAN Steven USA 2:00.37
24 BERTHOLD Frederic AUT 2:00.46
24 ROMAR Andreas FIN 2:00.46
26 SPORN Andrej SLO 2:00.49
27 STREITBERGER Georg AUT 2:00.61
28 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN 2:00.65
29 KEPPLER Stephan GER 2:00.75
30 MAYER Matthias AUT 2:00.93
31 POISSON David FRA 2:00.95
32 VARETTONI Silvano ITA 2:00.98
33 ROGER Brice FRA 2:01.00
34 FILL Peter ITA 2:01.01
35 THOMSEN Benjamin CAN 2:01.07
36 STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT 2:01.23
37 PRIDY Conrad CAN 2:01.28
38 HUDEC Jan CAN 2:01.35
39 KUENG Patrick SUI 2:01.49
40 KLINE Bostjan SLO 2:01.51
40 JANKA Carlo SUI 2:01.51
42 PATSCHEIDER Hagen ITA 2:01.56
43 LUEOEND Vitus SUI 2:01.68
44 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan SUI 2:01.71
45 JERMAN Andrej SLO 2:01.80
46 KROELL Johannes AUT 2:01.81
47 VAN HEEK Marvin NED 2:01.89
48 DEFAGO Didier SUI 2:01.90
49 COOK Dustin CAN 2:01.96
50 DUERAGER Markus AUT 2:02.00
51 MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA 2:02.06
52 DE LA CUESTA Paul SPA 2:02.43
53 VILETTA Sandro SUI 2:02.47
54 ZEPNIK Philipp GER 2:02.59
55 GLEBOV Alexander RUS 2:02.61
56 TERRA Ferran SPA 2:02.82
57 ACKERMANN Marvin GER 2:02.84
57 KUCERA John CAN 2:02.84
59 PANGRAZZI Paolo ITA 2:02.94
60 SPESCHA Christian SUI 2:03.10
61 MUZATON Maxence FRA 2:03.19
62 DANILOCHKIN Yuri BLR 2:03.27
63 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin FRA 2:03.38
64 MURAVYEV Ivan RUS 2:03.44
65 MANI Nils SUI 2:03.55
66 ZAKURDAEV Igor KAZ 2:03.97
67 BIESEMEYER Thomas USA 2:04.29
Did not start 1st run
  WEIBRECHT Andrew USA    
  LIGETY Ted USA    
  KOSTELIC Ivica CRO