Risultati Discesa libera

Gardena, 21.12.2013

Rank

Name

Nation

Total Time

Diff.

 1

GUAY Erik 

CAN 

 1:56.65

 

 2

JANSRUD Kjetil 

NOR 

 1:56.77

 +0.12

 3

CLAREY Johan 

FRA 

 1:56.89

 +0.24

 4

SVINDAL Aksel Lund 

NOR 

 1:56.94

 +0.29

 5

MILLER Bode 

USA 

 1:57.04

 +0.39

 6

KUENG Patrick 

SUI 

 1:57.28

 +0.63

 7

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 

CAN 

 1:57.45

 +0.80

 8

HEEL Werner 

ITA 

 1:57.51

 +0.86

 9

HUDEC Jan 

CAN 

 1:57.55

 +0.90

 10

FILL Peter 

ITA 

 1:57.57

 +0.92

 11

FRANZ Max 

AUT 

 1:57.62

 +0.97

 12

STREITBERGER Georg 

AUT 

 1:57.74

 +1.09

 13

FISHER Erik 

USA 

 1:57.79

 +1.14

 14

MAYER Matthias 

AUT 

 1:57.99

 +1.34

 15

SCHEIBER Florian 

AUT 

 1:58.02

 +1.37

 16

SULLIVAN Marco 

USA 

 1:58.08

 +1.43

 17

REICHELT Hannes 

AUT 

 1:58.14

 +1.49

 18

THEAUX Adrien 

FRA 

 1:58.36

 +1.71

 19

GANONG Travis 

USA 

 1:58.41

 +1.76

 20

KROELL Klaus 

AUT 

 1:58.43

 +1.78

 21

JANKA Carlo 

SUI 

 1:58.45

 +1.80

 22

GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 

FRA 

 1:58.46

 +1.81

 23

OLSSON Hans 

SWE 

 1:58.47

 +1.82

 24

ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 

SUI 

 1:58.65

 +2.00

 25

PUCHNER Joachim 

AUT 

 1:58.75

 +2.10

 26

BAUMANN Romed 

AUT 

 1:58.88

 +2.23

 27

DEFAGO Didier 

SUI 

 1:58.89

 +2.24

 28

PERKO Rok 

SLO 

 1:59.06

 +2.41

 29

STECHERT Tobias 

GER 

 1:59.16

 +2.51

 29

FEUZ Beat 

SUI 

 1:59.16

 +2.51

 31

BERTRAND Yannick 

FRA 

 1:59.24

 +2.59

 32

KROELL Johannes 

AUT 

 1:59.27

 +2.62

 33

VARETTONI Silvano 

ITA 

 1:59.30

 +2.65

 34

KEPPLER Stephan 

GER 

 1:59.35

 +2.70

 35

FAYED Guillermo 

FRA 

 1:59.40

 +2.75

 36

INNERHOFER Christof 

ITA 

 1:59.43

 +2.78

 37

DUERAGER Markus 

AUT 

 1:59.45

 +2.80

 38

GOLDBERG Jared 

USA 

 1:59.67

 +3.02

 39

PRIDY Conrad 

CAN 

 1:59.74

 +3.09

 40

WEIBRECHT Andrew 

USA 

 1:59.84

 +3.19

 41

SPORN Andrej 

SLO 

 2:00.10

 +3.45

 42

KRAMER Manuel 

AUT 

 2:00.19

 +3.54

 43

BOUILLOT Alexandre 

FRA 

 2:00.27

 +3.62

 44

ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 

CRO 

 2:00.30

 +3.65

 45

FRISCH Jeffrey 

CAN 

 2:00.34

 +3.69

 46

FERSTL Josef 

GER 

 2:00.43

 +3.78

 47

VILETTA Sandro 

SUI 

 2:00.44

 +3.79

 48

DANIELS Nick 

USA 

 2:00.50

 +3.85

 49

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 

NOR 

 2:00.51

 +3.86

 50

BRANDNER Klaus 

GER 

 2:00.79

 +4.14

 51

GLEBOV Alexander 

RUS 

 2:00.88

 +4.23

 52

BANK Ondrej 

CZE 

 2:00.94

 +4.29

 53

DIXON Robbie 

CAN 

 2:00.98

 +4.33

 54

KLOTZ Siegmar 

ITA 

 2:01.03

 +4.38

 54

HEDIN Douglas 

SWE 

 2:01.03

 +4.38

 54

CASSE Mattia 

ITA 

 2:01.03

 +4.38

 57

SANDER Andreas 

GER 

 2:01.04

 +4.39

 58

KOSI Klemen 

SLO 

 2:01.22

 +4.57

 59

DE LA CUESTA Paul 

SPA 

 2:01.27

 +4.62

 60

STRODL Andreas 

GER 

 2:01.39

 +4.74

 61

FAARUP Christoffer 

DAN 

 2:01.49

 +4.84

 62

DANILOCHKIN Yuri 

BLR 

 2:01.63

 +4.98

 63

ESTEVE Kevin 

AND 

 2:01.99

 +5.34

 64

ZAKURDAEV Igor 

KAZ 

 2:04.10

 +7.45

 

Did not finish

     

 

KLUSAK Michal 

POL 

 

 

 

THOMSEN Benjamin 

CAN 

 

 

 

BERTHOD Marc 

SUI 

 

 

 

POISSON David 

FRA 

 

 

 

ROGER Brice 

FRA 

 

 

 

NYMAN Steven 

USA 

 

 

 

Risutlati Super G

Gardena, 20.12.2013

Rank

Name

Nation

Total Time

Diff.

 1

SVINDAL Aksel Lund 

NOR 

 1:35.82

 

 2

HUDEC Jan 

CAN 

 1:36.40

 +0.58

 3

THEAUX Adrien 

FRA 

 1:36.73

 +0.91

 4

JANSRUD Kjetil 

NOR 

 1:36.84

 +1.02

 5

BAUMANN Romed 

AUT 

 1:37.08

 +1.26

 6

GUAY Erik 

CAN 

 1:37.19

 +1.37

 7

STREITBERGER Georg 

AUT 

 1:37.34

 +1.52

 8

MILLER Bode 

USA 

 1:37.37

 +1.55

 9

INNERHOFER Christof 

ITA 

 1:37.38

 +1.56

 10

PUCHNER Joachim 

AUT 

 1:37.41

 +1.59

 11

HEEL Werner 

ITA 

 1:37.45

 +1.63

 12

DEFAGO Didier 

SUI 

 1:37.60

 +1.78

 13

FEUZ Beat 

SUI 

 1:37.64

 +1.82

 14

FRANZ Max 

AUT 

 1:37.72

 +1.90

 15

OLSSON Hans 

SWE 

 1:37.85

 +2.03

 16

GANONG Travis 

USA 

 1:38.07

 +2.25

 16

JANKA Carlo 

SUI 

 1:38.07

 +2.25

 18

KOSTELIC Ivica 

CRO 

 1:38.10

 +2.28

 19

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 

NOR 

 1:38.19

 +2.37

 20

MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas 

FRA 

 1:38.26

 +2.44

 21

WEIBRECHT Andrew 

USA 

 1:38.33

 +2.51

 22

CLAREY Johan 

FRA 

 1:38.35

 +2.53

 23

VILETTA Sandro 

SUI 

 1:38.37

 +2.55

 24

VARETTONI Silvano 

ITA 

 1:38.39

 +2.57

 25

PERKO Rok 

SLO 

 1:38.69

 +2.87

 26

GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 

FRA 

 1:38.79

 +2.97

 27

SCHEIBER Florian 

AUT 

 1:38.83

 +3.01

 28

FISHER Erik 

USA 

 1:38.91

 +3.09

 28

KRIECHMAYR Vincent 

AUT 

 1:38.91

 +3.09

 30

ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 

SUI 

 1:38.93

 +3.11

 30

STECHERT Tobias 

GER 

 1:38.93

 +3.11

 32

FERSTL Josef 

GER 

 1:39.00

 +3.18

 33

FRISCH Jeffrey 

CAN 

 1:39.04

 +3.22

 34

ROGER Brice 

FRA 

 1:39.12

 +3.30

 35

DIXON Robbie 

CAN 

 1:39.33

 +3.51

 36

POISSON David 

FRA 

 1:39.41

 +3.59

 37

ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 

CRO 

 1:39.46

 +3.64

 38

KLOTZ Siegmar 

ITA 

 1:39.48

 +3.66

 39

BERTRAND Yannick 

FRA 

 1:39.49

 +3.67

 39

DE TESSIERES Gauthier 

FRA 

 1:39.49

 +3.67

 41

NYMAN Steven 

USA 

 1:39.61

 +3.79

 42

BRANDNER Klaus 

GER 

 1:39.68

 +3.86

 43

THOMSEN Benjamin 

CAN 

 1:39.69

 +3.87

 43

DANIELS Nick 

USA 

 1:39.69

 +3.87

 45

PRIDY Conrad 

CAN 

 1:39.81

 +3.99

 46

CASSE Mattia 

ITA 

 1:39.93

 +4.11

 47

PRIDY Morgan 

CAN 

 1:40.04

 +4.22

 48

HEDIN Douglas 

SWE 

 1:40.13

 +4.31

 49

BERTHOD Marc 

SUI 

 1:40.73

 +4.91

 50

GOLDBERG Jared 

USA 

 1:40.76

 +4.94

 51

KOSI Klemen 

SLO 

 1:40.90

 +5.08

 52

FAARUP Christoffer 

DAN 

 1:41.05

 +5.23

 53

SPORN Andrej 

SLO 

 1:41.14

 +5.32

 54

ESTEVE Kevin 

AND 

 1:41.44

 +5.62

 55

BARUFFALDI Stefano 

ITA 

 1:42.09

 +6.27

 56

DANILOCHKIN Yuri 

BLR 

 1:42.52

 +6.70

 57

KLUSAK Michal 

POL 

 1:45.92

 +10.10

 

Disqualified

 

 

 

 

REICHELT Hannes 

AUT 

 

 

 

FILL Peter 

ITA 

 

 

 

Did not finish

 

 

 

 

KOSHKIN Dmitriy 

KAZ 

 

 

 

MEINERS Maarten 

NED 

 

 

 

TERRA Ferran 

SPA 

 

 

 

FAYED Guillermo 

FRA 

 

 

 

GLEBOV Alexander 

RUS 

 

 

 

KROELL Klaus 

AUT 

 

 

 

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 

CAN 

 

 

 

MAYER Matthias 

AUT 

 

 

 

LIGETY Ted 

USA 

 

 

 

MARSAGLIA Matteo 

ITA 

 

 

 

KUENG Patrick 

SUI 

 

 

 

STRIEDINGER Otmar 

AUT 

 

 

 

Risutlati 2° prova

Gardena, 19.12.2013

Risutlati 1° prova

Gardena, 18.12.2013