Erstes Training: Die Startliste

Gröden, 17.12.2014

Bib

Name

Nation

1

VARETTONI Silvano

ITA

2

ZURBRIGGEN Silvan

SUI

3

BAUMANN Romed

AUT

4

HUDEC Jan

CAN

5

STRIEDINGER Otmar

AUT

6

JANKA Carlo

SUI

7

HEEL Werner

ITA

8

FEUZ Beat

SUI

9

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel

CAN

10

FRANZ Max

AUT

11

FILL Peter

ITA

12

KUENG Patrick

SUI

13

THEAUX Adrien

FRA

14

REICHELT Hannes

AUT

15

GANONG Travis

USA

16

JANSRUD Kjetil

NOR

17

CLAREY Johan

FRA

18

MAYER Matthias

AUT

19

PARIS Dominik

ITA

20

FAYED Guillermo

FRA

21

INNERHOFER Christof

ITA

22

POISSON David

FRA

23

SCHEIBER Florian

AUT

24

NYMAN Steven

USA

25

SULLIVAN Marco

USA

26

DEFAGO Didier

SUI

27

STREITBERGER Georg

AUT

28

KROELL Klaus

AUT

29

VILETTA Sandro

SUI

30

LIGETY Ted

USA

31

PINTURAULT Alexis

FRA

32

FERSTL Josef

GER

33

SPORN Andrej

SLO

34

STECHERT Tobias

GER

35

WEBER Ralph

SUI

36

OLSSON Hans

SWE

37

CATER Martin

SLO

38

PRIDY Morgan

CAN

39

GISIN Marc

SUI

40

KOSI Klemen

SLO

41

ROMAR Andreas

FIN

42

KOSTELIC Ivica

CRO

43

CAVIEZEL Mauro

SUI

44

GOLDBERG Jared

USA

45

PERKO Rok

SLO

46

ROGER Brice

FRA

47

DUERAGER Markus

AUT

48

ZRNCIC-DIM Natko

CRO

49

COOK Dustin

CAN

50

BENNETT Bryce

USA

51

GLEBOV Alexander

RUS

52

VAN HEEK Marvin

NED

53

BANK Ondrej

CZE

54

KRIECHMAYR Vincent

AUT

55

BRANDNER Klaus

GER

56

THOMSEN Benjamin

CAN

57

BERTHOD Marc

SUI

58

MUZATON Maxence

FRA

59

GIRAUD MOINE Valentin

FRA

60

KLINE Bostjan

SLO

61

PUCHNER Joachim

AUT

62

KRYENBUEHL Urs

SUI

63

SCHWEIGER Patrick

AUT

64

SANDER Andreas

GER

65

BORODAYKIN Artem

RUS

66

MARSAGLIA Matteo

ITA

67

GIEZENDANNER Blaise

FRA

68

CASSE Mattia

ITA

69

BIESEMEYER Thomas

USA

70

PANGRAZZI Paolo

ITA

71

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt

NOR

72

SCHMED Fernando

SUI

73

KLOTZ Siegmar

ITA

74

BATTILANI Henri

ITA

75

WEIBRECHT Andrew

USA

76

OREILLER Ami

SUI

77

BUZZI Emanuele

ITA

78

TUMLER Thomas

SUI

79

HROBAT Miha

SLO

80

JITLOFF Tim

USA

81

TRIKHICHEV Pavel

RUS

82

ALESSANDRIA Arnaud

MON